• Divorce lawyer in Noida court

Hi can u plz suggest me a lawyer, for case in noida court, for divorce. So that i could go and get advice/consultation.
Asked 3 months ago in Family Law from Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Religion: Hindu

You can contact me through kaanoon.com, if you need any legal assistance regarding your divorce case.

Siddharth Jain
Advocate, New Delhi
4720 Answers
52 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

You can find a lawyer from the list of lawyers of this forum who hail from nearby Delhi also who would be able to help you out. 

T Kalaiselvan
Advocate, Vellore
56549 Answers
695 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

there are many advocates, you can contact me. 
this forum is just to discuss your problem if you need any advocate you can always contact me.

Amol Chitravanshi
Advocate, New Delhi
220 Answers
1 Consultation

4.0 on 5.0

The lawyer may be engaged in the family court premises itself. There are many lawyers who are willing to offer services. I can't recommend anybody on this platform as it is prohibited.

Regards 

Rahul Mishra
Advocate, Lucknow
4310 Answers
11 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

I practice across all courts over the country and also appear in courts in and around Noida. I'm prepared to handle your case. You have to come to my office in Bombay for exhaustive consultation first. ९८२०८९७८८४. (Nine eight two zero eight nine seven eight eight four)

Netra Mohanchandra Pant
Advocate, Navi Mumbai
1102 Answers
2 Consultations

4.4 on 5.0

I'm prepared to appear in all courts, including Noida court

Netra Mohanchandra Pant
Advocate, Navi Mumbai
1102 Answers
2 Consultations

4.4 on 5.0

I practice in Noida courts too. 

Siddharth Jain
Advocate, New Delhi
4720 Answers
52 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Yes I can.

Rahul Mishra
Advocate, Lucknow
4310 Answers
11 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

sure I practise in Delhi I have my chamber in Supreme Court Chambers, I live in Vaishali Ghaziabad. So Delhi NCR is considered one. 
since you need a consultation, you can visit anyone but a good Advocate.

Amol Chitravanshi
Advocate, New Delhi
220 Answers
1 Consultation

4.0 on 5.0

You can contact nadeem Qureshi from

kaanoon.com

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
66757 Answers
4037 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Number of lawyers on this website from Delhi region 

 

you can contact any of them 

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
66757 Answers
4037 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

I can help you with your matter.

Pls feel free to get in touch.

Vibhanshu Srivastava
Advocate, New Delhi
8549 Answers
133 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

You can call Advocate Mohit Kapoor. 

Contect no.  [deleted]

Ravinder Mehra
Advocate, Rohtak
22 Answers

Not rated

Hi,

It is most humbly advised that for engaging an advocate/lawyer, you are required to contact kanoon forum (talk to lawyer/contact a lawyer) and putting it in question option is not appropriate.

Ganesh Singh
Advocate, Delhi
3111 Answers
9 Consultations

4.5 on 5.0

You can get in touch with us for good reference in Noida. 

Devajyoti Barman
Advocate, Kolkata
17780 Answers
251 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

The lawyer will contact you I practice in Maharashtra in specific.  You can engage a local lawyer to save litigation fees

Prashant Nayak
Advocate, Mumbai
12732 Answers
22 Consultations

4.6 on 5.0

Please contact me through kaanoon. 

Deepankar Kataria
Advocate, Delhi
193 Answers

5.0 on 5.0

Dear sir, 

You can contact me. I practice at Delhi and Uttar Pradesh. we are experienced in family matters and matter pertaining to divorce.

you can contact me for consultation. if any.

Regards,

YUGANSHU SHARMA

ADVOCATE 

Yuganshu Sharma
Advocate, Delhi
127 Answers
1 Consultation

5.0 on 5.0

You may get in touch

Anilesh Tewari
Advocate, New Delhi
16907 Answers
259 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

My office will be able to handle your case in Noida as well

Anilesh Tewari
Advocate, New Delhi
16907 Answers
259 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

You can contact the chosen advocate directly by taking his phone number instead of raising this question in public forum, here which  advocate will answer your query?

T Kalaiselvan
Advocate, Vellore
56549 Answers
695 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

you can contact expert lawyer from this portal. 

Mohammed Mujeeb
Advocate, Hyderabad
10125 Answers
3 Consultations

4.5 on 5.0

Dear Concerned,

 

You may please feel free to post your query and contact us through kaanoon for any assistance needed in Noida Court.

 

 

Atulay Nehra
Advocate, Noida
1204 Answers
47 Consultations

4.7 on 5.0

Dear 

You can search for an advocate of Noida on this site in Lawyers section or you can hire an Advocate from Delhi to contest your case in Noida. 

Mohit Kapoor
Advocate, Rohtak
3442 Answers
1 Consultation

5.0 on 5.0

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from top-rated lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
  Ask a lawyer