• Famous High Court Lawyers

Hi,
Please suggest the names, address and phone numbers of the senior leading advocates of Andhra Pradesh High Court, Hyderabad for dealing ACB cases. 


Regards,
Deepa
Asked 7 years ago in Criminal Law
Religion: Hindu

First answer received in 30 minutes.

Lawyers are available now to answer your questions.

6 Answers

Veerabhadra Chary is the good advocate but you have to meet him personally, visit the high court and consult directly.

Shivendra Pratap Singh
Advocate, Lucknow
5127 Answers
78 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

The list of senior lay3rs of any High Court is not readily available with other lawyers.

However if you contact the said AP High Court Bar Association then you will get such details.

Or someone practicing in the said High Court can also help you.

Devajyoti Barman
Advocate, Kolkata
22920 Answers
498 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

You have to make enquiries in HC for leading lawyers

2( you can search in this website for lawyers in Hyderabad from this website

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
95205 Answers
7607 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Hi, It is better contact local advocate they will help you in the above matter.

Pradeep Bharathipura
Advocate, Bangalore
5607 Answers
336 Consultations

4.5 on 5.0

Search google for this.

Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
30763 Answers
972 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

The list of lawyers practicing at High Court of aP can be had from the High court bar association.

T Kalaiselvan
Advocate, Vellore
85404 Answers
2236 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
  Ask a lawyer