How to draft Legal Notice

I want to file a case again a company which is into selling holiday packages and privilege benefits. I am member of "go leisure" since 2015. We had taken membership of five years plus privilege benefits. I have copy of the agreements as well as cheque receipt of all the payments done. I had planned for Europe trip with my wife for which I asked for 4/5 star properties at intended places of stay in Europe. Things which you had promised as per the contract were : 1. membership benifits a. holiday package(room only) for 6 nights and 7 days every year at goleisure international holidays pvt ltd star properties ( they have not mailed us any list of properties till date ,but promised to provide 4/5 star properties ) b. accommodation complimentary- was not provided in a city...We have that mail. c. complimentary pick up and drop (airport transfer) -not provided in 3 cities d. complimentary breakfast- not provided in two cities e. no other charges to be paid apart from amc where we have sent the list of places/city where we want accomodation 2. holiday benifits a. split your days b. borrow,gift your days. c. no utility charges d. save your day 3. privilege benifits a. event passes(only two events in year have been conducted that too not of good quality) problems I faced- 1. I had to run from pillar to post to get confirmation of my hotel vouchers . I had to call every day morning to confirm if hotel at my next place of visit is confirmed. I have all the call records and mails.This caused me lot of mental harassment and trouble during my holidays. Even the hotels provided were given at last moment and far far away from city center increasing cost of commutation and wastage of time 2. I was not given hotel at AMSTERDAM even after confirming the same from in mail as well as telephone to Mr Vivek. I was left stranded at the airport with no other option but to book last minute hotel from at very high rate. 3. Airport transfer was not provided in Geece , Budapest, Amsterdam(even hotel also), 4. Complimentary breakfast was not provided in Zurich, Paris, Cap d agde and Amsterdam. customer care was defunct and not at all helpful causing lot of trouble and harassment to me.