Resignation Issue (not providing releiving letter nad exp letter)

I have submitted my resignation in my company who's name is I-source infosystems pvt ltd. And I completed more then 5 months but my employer not accept my resignation and force me complete more then one year. And my health is to weak for doing night shift in this company. But my employer do not release me for job. I am happy to serve my 45 days notice period and my last working day is 9th of December. Please help me anyone if u see me alive. and My employer does Mentally Harassment Me. Please help me what can I do??? Norms of the company is:- Notice Period: - It is hoped that our association will be of long duration. However, the same may be terminated by either party by giving 45 Days’ notice or on payment of 45 Day’s salary and fore-go of your experience certificate & Relieving letter in lieu thereof. The company also reserves the right to withhold 45 days’ salary, experience and relieving letter in the event of resignation within 12 months of continuous services with us. This is in order to ensure minimal customer impact and also to cover for the time, effort and cost incurred on an employee by the client and/or by us. Medical Examination: - You will have to get your medical examination done on genetic disorders, typical diseases and vision and hearing disorders from a valid medical practitioner. Thanks & Regards Shalender Singh 9929585775 Email Id:-