vision problem in govt job

Respected Sir. I am a visually handicap officer in govt bank. I am facing a big problem now a days. Please help me.and please guide me what should I do. I am working as a officer I will do all routine work and day end activities and marketing division also. And my branch is chief manager/chief auditor branch. I am partilly blind. Now a days I am facing mental pressure of my seniors. I have to do these type of work which I havn’t perform easily like checking the reports. In these reports I am not easily read or I can’t read these reports. But in my branch chief auditor told me that you have to check and sign on these reports other I complain to zonal office and head office. And you will lose your job. He said” maine agar ek chitti likh di to bachhe naukri kho doge” . chief auditor told me that I don’t know anything, you have to print these report and sign on these reports. Sir I truly admit that I can’t read these reports. How could I sign on these reports. when I deny then he schold me and my chief manager also said that you have to do this work. I leave office every day after 8pm. For doing such type of work in my eyes I feel pain. bank have not provide any jaws and magnifiying reader. I handle the hall manager seat, if I work slow then public shouting and if I work fastly then some work is going to be worng. Sir please suggest me what should I do. And I mention that when I told to chief auditor sir please make a complain against me I will face . Then auditors schold me how dare you to say these word like this. You know who I am. I told that disable person have some right and bank issue some circular in favour of disable person. Then auditor said “kuch nhi hoga tum larte hi reh jaoge circular se kuch nhi hota” Some time I think I resign my job or revert my post, or suiside When I think my family then I stopped. Friends is there any circular regarding in favour of disabled officer or any lawer of suggesting disable person rights, or any provision for work. ALSO I AM A VIBEWA MEMBER. I hope everyone understand my problem, Sir please help me, please tell me what should I do. REGARDS, wating for early respone. OFFICER In routine work I have to perform opening saving, current account, clearing cheque, all pension activities, cash deposit machine reconciliation, sign verification,