Anticipatory bail in false ipc 376

My girlfriend who is a Muslim came to my house on 22.05.2016 along with her parents and 3other men, had an argument with my parents and burnt my mother with petrol and escaped. My father while trying to stop flames had severe burns on face and hands. My mother died on 23.05.2016 in hospital. we have informed the police and FIR registered with IPC 143, 447, 506 R/W, 149, 174 CRPC, 302 & 1989 ACT (we belong to Schedule caste)... Police said that we will take up investigation... Till now they are not arrested.... and police said that they were absconding, her uncle is SI and managing the police department.. On 23.09.2016 my girlfriend filed a false case and FIR was booked on me and my father at my place of work which is 200kms away from my home town.. FIR under IPC 419, 420, 376 & 509. Now we are underground because as a government employee i should not get arrested.. we have filed a quash and for anticipatory bail.... because of holidays it's getting late for me to get bail... I just want to know will I get a bail??? How should I proceed to stop her SI uncle, how to get support of police department in speeding 302 case??? Give any further precautions to be taken by me..