S.c s.t atrocities and forgery with fraud

Respected sir i am papavath revanth son of veeranna from telangana.my high school headmaster have applied whitener on my original date of birth on original transfer certificate and again he wrong date of birth mentioned.i am completed 10th class common examination so far not changed correct date of birth after given several submissions to him. he have issued two different date of births in ssc hall ticket 19-04-2000 and another one is ts gurukulam hall ticket is 18-11-2000 both are wrong.my original date of birth is 18-11-2001.but he not following my original date of birth on original transfer certificate. moreover he have applied whitener on my original date of birth 18-11-2001 and he wrong date of birth 19-04-2000 mentioned. i am studied up to 7th class at vishvashanthi high school at mahabubabad.after completion of 7th class i have joined in zppss jayyaram school for 8th class in the year 2013.at time i submitted my transfer certificate to zppss jayyaram headmaster, but over sightly wrongly mentioned my date of birth as 19-04-2000.again the said transfer certificate was return by zppss jayyaram headmaster on that me.same was submitted before the vishvashanthi high school authority rectification of my original date of birth is 18-11-2001. after rectification the same was resubmitted to zppss jayyaram school headmaster in the year 2013, from that under wrong impression he has not changed my original date of birth in his admission register more over he have applied whitener on my original date of birth and again he wrong date of birth mentioned. i am complained to higher educational officers.and rjdse warangal appointed an inquiry officer to sri thota ravinder dy.educational officer (f.a.c). but he has submitted false inquiry report to rjdse warangal.he was not inquired properly. he was not visited zppss jayyaram school and he was not hand over my original transfer certificate to forensic science laboratory for examine. what can i do now sir.please guide me