I got divorce from my husband today

I am having 3yrs old kid.its luv cum arranged mrg between diff caste.my husband's attitude totally changed aftr engagement, he was talking to a grl for hours aftr mrg nd he ignored me.v lived wid his mother nd younger brother.his sister got married Bt she nd his mother always creates problms nd make him fyt wid me.thy din take care of me wen am pregnant thy din provide me enuf food to.I have undergone so much mental torcher bcos of my husband nd his family Bt still I adjustd nd lived wid them quietly.evn aftr delivery thy din tc of my baby nd me.thy wanted me to get out of home always.my husband always leaves me n my parent's home nd aftr few months he vl take me back.many tyms thy hv created issues nd he did lyk dat.last aprl he left me wen his mom sis nd bro asked me to get out.Bt he din call me back to his home or din find any solution.wen asked he always fyts wid me,he beat me many tyms too nd created probs n road nd n my ofz too he NVR spent anything for my kid or me.my dad s a heart patient Bt my husband widout any reason sent me divorce wid false statements today.me nd my family were very much patiently waited dat he vl change nd lead a peaceful lyf qid me.Bt his ego is getting higher nd he s keep on doing loads of mistakes which cannot b tolerated by us.