Cheated by Youtube ( a google business)

SIR, Myself Satyapal Yadav s/o Sh. Omkar Yadav r/o village Rampur PO Billaheri, The Kotkasim Distt. Alwar ( Raj. ), I hereby serve upon you this legal notice for the following contents : 1. That myself Satyapal Yadav is in business with Youtube partner program and was running three channels as follows • Amazing Videos • Viral and Tranding videos ( Now name changed to Trending Videos ) • 100M Views. 2. That during the month of May 2016 the total earnings of all the three channels were as follows as shown in Youtube Analytics Revenue Reports as on 23rd of May 2016 • Amazing Videos = INR 197788883.83 • 100M Views = INR 1590153.55 • Trending Videos = INR 142986931.19 3. That the total amount earned was INR 342365968.57 approx as translates to USD 5109939.8 approx as shown by system of Youtube analytics as on 23 may 2016. 4. That Later the data was manipulated and removed manually committing fraud and I was paid only INR 164000 against the earning of May 2016 . 5. That I have contacted You to sort out the issue and asked to pay my balance amount but after long email conversation period, they denied that no such report is found and no such eatnings were there in my account hence no solution is provided. 6. That The fraudulent business practice and this fraud manipulation is done willingly by Youtube ( a google business ) to cheat and cause financial losses to me. I have orignal pdf printout files of my account revenue reports which i downloaded from youtube channels on 23 may. Now my questions are as follows what is the process to proceed against such fraud and which acts and sections should be used to recover my revenue