PF Transfer not done (RTI not responded)

Hi, i transferred my PF balance from previous office to current office. On 23rd February 2015 my previous company Trust (Delhi) transferred my pf balance to current company account (Vashi, Navi Mumbai) and shared Annexture K with me, which contains all transfer details. Vashi PF said they haven't received my pf balance. I submitted RTI to Vashi office and lagged a Grievance but they are not ready to provide any details. They are just saying that we have received your balance but we have some technical issues thats why we are not able to transfer it to your pf a/c. They are not even ready to provide any written document and not even ready to reply my RTI. They asked me to wait for some time, when I asked how much time then they said they can't tell that. When I asked that persons name who called me from PF office then He said do whatever you want to do we are not going to provide you any details. If you want to complaint do it. Its been more than one and half year and i am unable to track my money. Could you please suggest and guide me. what should i do i n this case?