Registered Sale deed two person of same land two times.

My mother got registered sale deed in 28 march 1970 by there two brothers who excuted registered sale deed to her sister but there wal some letigation in highcourt with some other person and she my mother zaheer fatima did not got her name mutated in revenue records the time was passing away and mother died (zaheer fatima) in 1994. And it was unknown to me that my mother zaheer fatima had purchased some land by his brother Khurshade abbas and Nazir Abbas s/o Zafar abbas resident of gram karari district koshambi. Now i came to.know i was searching some papers, i found the certified copy of the registered sale deed excuted by khurshade abbas and nazir abbas s/o zafar abbas resident of gram karari district koshambi. In favour of zaheer fatima w/o late syed ali . As i came to.know that there is a property on my mother name i gave an application on the office of nayab tahsil daar , karari .tehsil manjhanpur. Dist koshambi . Regarding mutation of my name in the place of late zaheer fatima (my mother) on the basis of registered sale deed excuted by khurshade abbas and nazir abbas s/o nazir abbas. It is also to br qouted that the name of nazir abbas and khurshade abbas was already coming recorded in khatauni revenue records and nazir abbas was also died in 2000. Now i came to know through some reliable sources that khurshade abbas and his younger brother Ehtesham abbas rizvi fraudly got there name in khatauni records in the place of late nazir abbas s/o latr zafar abbas who had already sold his entire share to her real sister late zaheer fatima d/o zafar abbas and w/o late chwadhry Syed ali dated 28 march 1970 . Now i came to know that khurshade abbas s/o zafar abbas resident of karari s/o zafar abbas . Resident of dariyabad allahabad . Jointly excuted a registered sale deed on 30-3-2016. To Dr. Aroop Bannerji resident of Algin road Civil lines allahabad. It is also to be qouted that the second registered sale deed was excuted on 30-3-2016. And the name of khurshade abbas and ehtesham abbas was recirded in khatauni in revenue record on 20-4-2016 20 days after the secind sale deed. Now tell me when both the brothers nazir abbas and khurshade abbas s/o zafar abbas r/o gram karari . Had already sold their entire share situated at kosam inam aparhaar dist koshambi to late shrimati zaheer fatima dated 28-3-1970 through registered sale deed in tehsil manjhanpur . then how khurshade abbas and ehtesham abbas s/o zafar abbas able to got their name regtrd in khatauni(virasat) in the place of late.nazir abbas who already excuted the sale deed to zaheer fatima and died in 2000. And tell how khurshade abbas again excuted sale deed on dated 30-3-2016 in favour of dr aroop banerji residnt of allahabad. When khurshade abbas had already sold his entire share to late zaheer fatima .and excuted regstrd sale deed dated 28-3-1970 .