Money Loss From my Account

Money from my account has been withdrawn from various atms without my knowledge. I have already lodged a complain but there was no effect. The following are the withdrawals which i have not done. Date of withdrawal details amount withdrawn 27-12-2013 atm wdl, 47538.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 33610 ybl ghanta 10017 27-12-2013 atm wdl, 37521.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 33610 ybl ghanta 10017 27-12-2013 atm wdl, 27504.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 33610 ybl ghanta 10017 27-12-2013 atm wdl, 17487.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 33610 ybl ghanta 10017 27-12-2013 atm wdl, 17481.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 33610 ybl ghanta 6 27-12-2013 atm wdl, 17475.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 4246 bob 6 01-01-2014 atm wdl, 8736.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 40011 boi fatehp 10000 01-01-2014 atm wdl, 236.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 40011 boi fatehp 8500 11-01-2014 atm wdl, 230.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 3944 ramlila me 6 12-01-2014 atm wdl, 224.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 5991 green park 6 15-01-2014 atm wdl, 218.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 4830 ramlila me 6 16-01-2014 atm wdl, 212.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 40161 idbi s 29 6 17-01-2014 atm wdl, 206.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 3024 fatehpur 6 20-01-2014 atm wdl, 200.35cr, 04292 atm switch cen, atm 5479 ram katha 6 58616 I have already contacted (cms.psg) before but the problem was not resolved. i have also contacted my home branch. i have mailed them my application and also been following on calls but no solution was sought. it has been now more than 2 year that the problem has been delayed.