Setion 420, 468, 467, 66b IT act

My Father is a Bank Manager in a rural Bank in UP, he has been doing exceptionally well in his work and got rewarded by chairman. 6 months back he has been framed in a severe hack of his bank account where 1.3 crores got transfered from bank's suspense to a individual account of a person who belongs to that same district using my father's userID and Password. Even though the account holder could only dispense 10lakhs before he was caught. My Father remained suspended for 6 months after the departmental inquiry and resumed after that. Even though he resumed his office, police enquiry was going on and the police demanded demanded bribe to close the case. Since my father denied that, the SHO filed a chargesheet against him and declared him as guity. He has been seeking bail from allahabad high court , but that also didnt happen and finally the distrcit court judge sent him to jail until the charges are not prooved as wrong. Even though his account was hacked by some third party and he has no knowledge about it that how it can be hacked, he is unable to proove his point in front of the court. He is currently in jail without doing anything wrong, just that he is being framed into all this. He has hired an advocate for that but that also of no help as this is a very different case. I dont know what I should do to help my father in this case. Whom to approach, should I go for any cyber security case related advocate or should I file a case in High Court. if anyone reading this, who has any knowledge of advocates related to such cases, please send me their contact. Please help me, any help is deeply solicited..Thanks.