Orignal mortgage paper don't get by magma finance

Hello sir My name is vishal shah. My father name rasiklal shah he takes loan against property by ge money. After some time ge close so magma fincrop buy all list . My father takes loan on our bunglow. My mother and father is 50%/50% owner of bunglow. My mother also co applicant of loan. In 2012 my father is death in car accident. Before 70 days we pay all amount of magma finance but they areally not giving us document that time my mother is with me. They ask pedhinaamu but already talati stop to give this document for bunglows. I have three sister and me and my mother we attach Affidivate of pedhi namu,magistrate legal hire certificate,power atternoy favor of mother and samati patrak. We give all document to.magma finance but they speak very rudly and not give us our document back. In age of 62 years my mother goes their more than 10 times. Even customer care we can't get proper reply so what acction I can take. Plz help me sir Vishal r shah 8460339339