Harassment and non payment of salary

Respected Sir, I, Dinesh Chandra, is working in M/s Cauldron Petrotech India Pvt. Ltd., Factory at RIICO Industrial Area, Bagru, Jaipur and office at D-5, Basement, Vaishali Marg, Vaishali Circle, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur as General Manager since April 18, 2016. I am age 58+ years and native of District Ghaziabad, (U P). Company Director Mr. Deepak Poddar and Mr . Yogesh Agarwal called me for the post of General Manager on Rs. 53000.00 salary Per Month plus furnished house and other perks like all type of conveyance and mobile charges. But from the very beginning, both the Directors, Mr. Depak Poddar and Yogesh Agarwal, giving me tremendous pressure, harassment, inhuman and uncivilized behavior, unethical language leading to job related stresses inducing hypertension and also non payment of salary for the month of June, 2016 and are not bothered for anything and I am suffering from high blood pressure and going to hospitalized. I have written a mail to them on July 12, 1016, but they have not bothered to give any response. Sir, I am coming from 300 kms far from here and Directors of Cauldron Petrotech India Pvt. Ltd. In your state are doing such type inhuman behavior, copy of mail dated July 12, 2016 to Directors is attached herewith for your perusal. I request very kindly, may please look in the matter, so that my salary and other dues along with shifting charges from Jaipur to Ghaziabad, may please be cleared. I will be highly obliged for benign corporation. With respective regards Dinesh Chandra 9871039139