I have been offered a letter of Fitout for Possesion

I received the possession letter yesterday almost after 6 years of my booking done with your company Orris in August 2010 for my Flat # 301 in tower 3e. In that letter there are a charges of Electrification has been mentioned which is almost Rs.239000 which were never mentioned in my BBA nor I was made aware to that at the time of my booking. Secondly in my BBA it is mentioned clearly that the builder is liable to pay Rs.5/sqft as penalty if the possession is delayed after 3 years and I just want to bring your notice that my possession has been delayed by almost 2.5 years but I have not been given any penalty by the company and apart from that extra charges such as electrification are also being charged which are quite unethical on the part of the company. My penalty amount must be almost 2 lacs but there is no description of the same on my Offer of Fitout letter. Thirdly as per the recent decision by the High court on under construction apartments service tax is not chargeable and if the builder has charged than it has to be returned but the same has also not been taken care. I would also like to mention if I have delayed any payment the company has charged the entire interest amount from me and when it comes on company it is not abiding by its words.