My wife cheating me and she wanted alimony from me for divorce

Hai All We had love come arrange marriage jan-2015 by the time she was studying and i supported her to continuing the education and she stay back at their parents home right from the day of marriage up to six months later on i took a migration for univercity change and got transfered to my place but she refused to join with me when i explained every thing she accepted and started living with me and continued her education from my place.. but she is not cooprating with me for sexual relation right from the begining of my marriage when ever i tried she will tell lie that she is telling periods time donot touch me every time i am really upset with her behaviour and started observing her daily activity at home she is keep chatting and calling & meeting one more guy and expressing her love with him and cheating to me ... now she is living with her parents house and i have file under conjugal rights for wife back and restitution of our relation.. as a counter they have filed maintenance under sec 24 for interim maintenance of 20,000/- pm and legal cost of Rs.30,000/- as proof of my income she collected by bank statement ... and my income is only 35000/- pm and she is graduate now and not working any where. I have 3 depended person at my home Mother-Widow, Brother-Handicapped and grand mother. Kindly advice what will be the court order under this case. 1) how much maintenance order will pass 2) will they allow me to withdraw the case and move forward to divorce case 3) but she is not ready to join with me any more and she is not ready for MCD Please advice