Regarding gifted Land

sir, I srikant satapathy from gunupur,dist:rayagada,orissa here to state that in the year 1989 my relatives has donated 1acre 35 cent of land to Gunupur municipality for the purpose of new bus stand.7 years back they have made the new bus stand in other area instead of our donated land.when we filed a case they have admitted in the court that they have constucted rest shed and other govt. stal which is very high cost.Now they are accquring my fathers land illegally they are constructing a govt.bulding and blocking the the site which we have planned for road.all the govt officailas the district collector to municipal officaila not listening us applying their power. here i want to state that in the gifhted land my father has not signed anywhere.its signed by other 5 members who are my uncles.we have no objection on consturing the govt building.but they acquiring our land too except that 1 acre 35 cent.when they have admitted in the court that they have constructed the rest shed in tha area from ther they can make demarcation.but they left that 35 cent area from ther onwards making demarcation for whcih we are suffering.the court is rejecting the district court they are asking date and constucting the boundary to block our road for personal gudge.No advocate is upto mark who can give us justice.Please suggest me how to go further.they have blcoked my buliding road and constructing the boundary back to my buliding too.when we asked they are saying they dont listen.all the officials are lsieting to collector.