Hr department staff not giving my original ssc marks memo

Respected all, I joined in Reputed Hosiptal In Feb 01,2016 at Kurnool,Andhra Pradesh. But Formalities which had been done in Hyderabad, HR Department.At the time of Joining, they Made Agreement for two Years.During they said Period, We may Quit the Job, We have to pay two months Salary or Serve two months free service before relieveing.In Feb 01,2016, the formalities which was done in HR Department,Hyderabad,A.P.After formalities done, i moved to my town to join at local branch of that hosiptal.After joining in local branch, i made job three days i.e.,2,3,4. i quit job becz im graduate of BA But there is total of medical is critical to pickup me in that job.So, i decided to quit the job by informing HR Department,Hyderbad,on 5th feb,2016 for the reason which had effected me. they asked me to continue but im said not interested.they said me that when ur free come to hyderabad and collect the originals as ur possible time.Now,On 27th june,2016 i met HR Department,Hyderabad for my certificates.but they demaning to pay money for two months salary sir.Now,what will i do sir? I have Original Document Verification on July 6,2016 but they are not responding by calls and meetings? gave me help for giving legal advice sir. I have acknolwedgement of receipt of Origianls from HR Department.