Biased and discriminatory posting/Transfer order

Kindly suggest me. I have submitted my representation to my Joint Secretary and Secretary but they considered and refused the representation. Now I have been transferred to Jaipur , wt can I do ? Detailed representation is here- (THROUGH PROPER CHANNEL) Sub.: Application for cancellation of biased & arbitrary Posting Orders of Youth Assistant Grade-II and give me Delhi place of Posting in NSS organization on humanitarian grounds. Sir, With due respect, I am to bring to your kind notice that, I have been appointed as youth Assistant Gd-II on 30/03/2016 in NSS Organization. Unfortunately, I have been transferred/posted from Delhi to Jaipur vide Office Order No..... dated 03rd June 2016 which is clearly biased, discriminated and arbitrary on the following grounds:- 1. My native place is Delhi, but I have been posted at Regional Directorate, Jaipur which is against the natural justice as despite sufficient vacant seats in Delhi NSS and out of all eight candidates no candidates is basically belong to Delhi except me. 2. Ms. Sonalben Patel, Mr. Amreesh Ranjan, Mr. Rajesh Kumar Tiwari & Mr. Praveen Kumar, Youth Assistant do not have their native place Delhi but they have been given Delhi posting which is unjustified and unconstitutional. Initially no one has opted Delhi except me and Mr. Amrish Kumar as their first preference in the attestation form. 3. I am the only candidate who is born and brought up in Delhi. YAs-II those who all are retained in Delhi, they are not the native of Delhi. This is being done just because i belong to SC Community and the Director, Directorate of NSS, due to ill-will attitude does not want me to get retain in Delhi even there are seats vacant in Delhi. He is making discrimination on the basis of caste in the Directorate of NSS. This is biased and comes under atrocities act which is challengeable in the honourable court of justice. 4. I have already tendered representation for NoC to complete my ongoing regular LLB from University of Delhi, the order in the meantime is an attempt to deprive me to acquire higher education, which is discriminatory. Sir, I have responsibilities towards my family. My father was died on 13/12/2014. After him, the entire responsibility of my ailing(Diabetic, BP, Thyroid, Heart Disease, Depresssion etc) mother's look-after and my elder sister's marriage is upon my shoulders. I am keenly in search of a suitable match for my unmarried (29+ years) sister, which will be impossible for me to successfully complete my domestic responsibilities. Keeping in view of above, you are therefore humbly requested kindly to cancel above Orders of Posting and revise new Orders to retain me in any office of NSS at Delhi on humanitarian grounds. Thanking you, Also tell me whether u find any malafied intention in above case or not.