How can i get my share from ancestral property ?

GrandFather [Khatiyan Holder] | ```````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````` | | | | Father Uncle-1 Uncle-2 Uncle-3 | ````````````````````````````````` | | Son-1 Son-2 Sir! Above mentioned graph is my Lineage Graph. I want to get my own property(Son-1 & Son-2). But Land property is undivided and presently it is registered on name of Grand Father. My grandfather and Father is no more. And my uncles (Uncle-1,......,Uncle-3) don't want to divide property. Presently, My mother is alive, Can i get my property by filing partition suite on my mother. Please Help!!!