Fraude Case filed of Dowry by my bhabhi,

"Dear Sir/Mam, I am working girl in Delhi, My Family Stay in Bhowali(Nainital), My Father is in govt Job in Nainital, Mother is house wife, and elder brother was working in Delhi but now days, he is in home only, My bhabhi working in govt job, My Brother got Arranged married in Month of April 2014, That time he was working in Delhi only, but after 1 month of marrige he had to leave his job, reason i will mention below, My Bhabhi, she create lot of drama after marriage, she never help to my mother for cooking, and any other house work, my parents always allow her to do anything, After 1 week of marriage,She visit her home frequently(Per weekend),and always my parent allow her to go,Financially she also support them(Her Family)and they also visit her in office frequently, after 1 month, She said, she will stay in her govt allot room with her husband(my brother), but my brother was not ready to leave their parents, and her allot room is 1 Km far from our house,then she start fighting and arguing with my parents also, She threat to file fraud case again us, and fighting a lot, and that time she was pregnant, and we were not allowing her to relocate in same place to another house, as she needs care, but she was not ready to listen us, after 1 week their parents visit us and request us and allow her to move in Govt Allot room. that time also we allow her to move with my brother, and after 2-3 days, she visit her home and done abortion of 2 month baby, and after 1 week when she came back, and informed to my brother that she abort baby, My brother ask her, why you have done this, she discard my brother also from her room at 11.00pm night very badly, then after 1 week, she filed fraud case on us in Mahila Ayog, She filed that we are beating her and Dahej Utpidan and all, I want your suggestion for that, what we should do, to whom we should contact, all things which she mentioned, is not true, we have not done anything, and that we can proof also. even her parents also know about all the thing, then after they are also doing the same. I am very Upset, and that message i was trying to convey you, please help us, give any solution, what we can do on this. Thanks & Regards Sandhya Chandra"