Karbonn company harrassing me

karbonn mobile warranty service issue Me to Sent This is Azeem Sheikh residing in mumbai..i bought a mobile hand set(smart phone) karbonn titanium octane plus worth rs.9490 INR.through flipkart online purchasing from the shop "hitech communication 1891 hal 3rd stage 8th cross opp. Ramdev new thippasandra banglore -75"with 1 year warranty on 25 april2015. Problem is that my phone got a charging issue on 13 april2016.my phone battery was charging only while phone is swiched off...and when I turned it on there is no charging sign.. It was not charging while phone turned on.my phone won't recognize a charge, unless I turn it off.and won't charge at all with the device on. My phone is still under warranty period..so I contacted a authorised service center owner Mr. Waseem who runs "masooma mobile communication 87,nalanda shopping center,station rd goregaon west mumbai maharashtra-62" and deposit my mobile on 14 april 2016. He gave me a reciept (detail- IMEI-911419850085119. Job no.- KUASCMH004J2479) Mr.waseem assured that he will give my repaired phone after 10 days ..but after 10 days he excused that karbonn company is not providing a specific part of phone ie. Pcb which is to be changed. I called the costomer care center ph-08040894888 and talked to Mr.nagraj ..mr nagraj also excused same .. that is..company dont have a specific part which is to be change.and assure he will solve the problem in 10 days....30 days already being passed by the company..i cant do any communication without my phone..i m in big problem..now karbonn company is not reciving my call..and they dont give a satisfactory answer..they are froud people.karbonn company failed to fullfil its loyalty..they dont even recieve my call. Now I am planing to go to consumer court against karbonn company. I am fedup..they are really very froud people..poor company..my bad experience.. Azeem Sheikh