No proper handover of my villa yet

Suggest a desired legal procedure for the below description; Dear Sir, I want to let you know that We booked a villa of plot no 262 in name of my mother (Mrs.Mohini Dixit) at CSK Green Villas at farooqnagar, shadnagar from Mr.Suresh Agarwal of Csk Realtors, Hyderabad) on sept 2010, & we have done the payment for the same of 19 lacs for the same via installments as per their regulations provided by Dec 2013. Mr. Suresh Agarwal committed us that they will hand over the key of Villa to us after 6 months of Total receiving of payment. But till date they have failed to do the same. Not only this, they also committed to provide us the below listed provisions & necessary amenities during the handover of key which they failed to do it & they are: 1. In Ground Floor: Mini garden in lawn & car parking 2. In living room: a) A sofa set & center table b) Television c) AC 3. In modular kitchen: a) Refrigerator b) Dinning Table 4) In all 3 Bedrooms: a) All are provided with ac's b) Three cots with Double Bed & Curtains c) Attached Bathrooms for 2 Bed rooms & 1 common bathroom 5. In Home theatre Room: a) 32 inch LCD b) AC C) Karaoke singing System d) Massage Chair e) 5-seated sofa set 6. In first floor: a) Terrace garden with seating arrangement Amenities to be provided: a) 2 chandeliers in living room b) One Matching cupboard (8' X 7') & one dressing table in each bed rooms c) POP Ceiling for living room, kitchen, bedrooms & home theatre room d) Washing machine & microwave oven Mr.RKM RAJU (CEO) have taken 15,000/- rs for the installation of 3 phase electricity meter connection & approx. 8000/- rs for its cables & connections, but till date the meter is not installed successfully yet in our name, Mr. RKM RAJU has so harshly responded to My Father Shri. Mahesh Chandra Dixit during their visits for villa. Mr Raju cheated us by taking 30,000/- of BRS (Building Regularization Scheme) for our 267 sq. Yards land of our registered villa with no receipt given for the same. But after a long discussion for the same they have given us a soft copy of receipt with an amount 9500/- They have cheated us very badly by taking more than 2.5 times of the actual money. One of the vital concern is that Mr. RKM Raju (CEO) is asking a one-time development charge of 1.5 LAKH RUPEES from nowhere, since As per the point 6 of the agreement of sale, it is clearly mentioned & written that " IT WILL BE THE SOLE RESPONSIBILITY OF THE SELLER "CSK REALTOR (CSK GREEN VILLA) THAT THE BETTERMENT CHARGES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF ROADS & UTILITIES INSIDE THE COLONY OR TOWNSHIP HAS TO BE FULLY PAID BY THE CSK REALTORS (SELLER) & IT IS CONFIRMED TO THE BUYER (MOHINI DIXIT, VILLA NO 262) . Mr. Raju is saying that we the buyer has to do the payment of development charge @ 1.5 lakhs so as to receive the above mentioned amenities & furniture’s of the villa, Mr. Ronak Mundraa (Manager) CSK green villa, has no prompt behavior. As he used to misbehave every single time to my parents till date. He also said to my respected father that "this is how it will works, & if u have any problem than tear your agreement papers & do whatever u want to do”. On the other side Mr. Raju said that he will file a criminal act case against my father (one of the elderly senior citizen). I deeply urge to The ABP News Team to help us as soon as possible. Hoping for your favorable reply Yours sincerely Avinash Dixit S/o smt. Mohini Dixit (Owner) 9666084171/9030015771