Im not getting my bail. plz save me & help me

I'm in a great trouble....Plz Plz Plz help. I purchased one plot in delhi. After one year whn we start our constrution & before completion of roof a person who is ADVOCATE by PROFESSION in COURT claim that it belongs to them. We approached to police but they don't write our FIR. They bring themselve a DOG & FOUR WOMEn and forced us to came outside the plot. We sit outside the plot for Four day&night; and on saturday he start fighting. My mother in law was hospitalised for 15 days in this incident & sister got minor injury who was discharge within a day. After this we Move to Delhi police headquater in ITO to file our FIR, don't how but on that evening police agree to file our FIR. As soon as we got our FIR, we noticed that they also filed FIR on me & my family with various charges. When we approached our advocate on the first hearing SECRETARORY of BAR COUNCIL takes Favour of that ADVOCATE. I approached the court for my BAIL because they make some charges on me but it almost 15 days but till date i dnt get my bail. Plz save me i ve no much money to spend.I've already lost all the things. I've two kid one is of 5 years & second one is of 2 years and because of this i'm not able to go my office for more than 20 days. Plz provide some solution Plz tell how to handle the case & TOPMOST how & when will me & my wife got the bail. Plz save me, my wife & kid.