My Property Related Issue

I am N Ranver,I have two siblings one elder sister and elder brother. My father was a state govt employee and he was expired in 2004. At that time my brother was married hence my father job came to me. I have looked over all the responsibilities of mother including medical exp. She was expired in 2007. I have got married in 2010 and I have one daughter. In May-2012 under the supervision of my relatives Property has been shared among me, my brother and my sister on a white paper. We have 2 open plots each 200 SY , 1 built-up house around 150 SY and little amount of gold and cash. Cash and gold was shared among three members. Plots are taken each one me and my brother. House was segregated to 3 parts each 50 SY. Two parts given to my brother and one part was taken by me as I have the govt job. My brother was expired in 2013. Now my sister-in-law is demanding for more property. Can I proceed Legally?? I am Grade IV employee. My salary is very less. I am not staying in my own house. Is the any chance to get my property as per MOU.???