Qnet Fraud

Sir, I was duped by promising unfair returns in a Multi level marketing company named Q-Net. They promised good returns with products which were suspicious. In Mumbai, A case is been filed against them and few arrest has made by the Economic offense Wing. In Hyderabad, their representative were arrested and their office was seized. In bangalore, there are lot of investor who have been going through this fraud. I am enlcosing below link that will give you more details about this. Can I also file a complaint to get my money recovered? If yes, How can I do that? I have lost all my money and I am unable to pay my loans now. Please explain the cost and the procedure I can proceed with this. Here are the few links. http://www.moneylife.in/article/qnet-eow-arrests-v-elite-leaders-sandeep-kalra-and-hitesh-miglani/40738.html http://www.abinet.org/hyderabad-crime-branch-arrests-12-qnet-officials/ http://www.abinet.org/hyderabad-crime-branch-arrests-12-qnet-officials/ http://timesofindia.indiatimes.com/city/mumbai/Three-QNet-employees-arrested/articleshow/45783755.cms http://www.business-standard.com/article/pti-stories/four-held-in-qnet-case-115062300656_1.html