My seniors ask me for leave the job without any reason

Dear Sir, My name is Sanjay Singh Rana and I'm from Uttarkashi (Uttrakhand). I'm doing the job in CAFE COFFEE DAY since last 3 years, I'm happy with work in this company but this companies seniors are not good he force on employees for do wrong think only for his profit.... Yesterday my one team member doing wrong think as per company policy so our senior terminated that on the spot and as well as he ask me for leave the job but there was not my fault he told me your logged in this time on system and you are senior so you also leave the job and find new job. But Sir i started my career with this organization and I'm very hopeful this job and i was never do wrong think with my job and company but our seniors force to us for doing wrong think regularly and then he said you are cheaters...., Please sir kindly suggest me what can i do this time for save my job, i think i want goes to labour court because i have lot of thinks this companies seniors are doing wrong with the employees...(Sir i don't know good English so any mistake in writing please ignore) Please Sir kindly do helpful its my humble request to you........ Thanks Sanjay Singh Ph: 8859134979