Reg refund of all salaries and remuneration to the employer

Dear Sir/Mam i am servicing in nigam undertaking by Rajasthan Government. I got this job by clearing a competition exam conducted by nigam.Initially I appointed as Commercial Assistant II(lower grade) for probation of 2 year through probation I will get fix remuneration only after that i will have treated as regular employee and got regular salary(With all allowances given by state govt.). I join the service on 20 April 2012 which is last date of this joining.After 6 month i appointed to Commercial Assistant I(higher garde) because of non joing of candidates till 20 April 2012 of Comm. Assi. I quota by signing a condition of further 2 year probation from the date of appointment as comm. assi I . It increases my probation further 6 month and I got fix remuneration for further 6 month instead of regular salary even of Comm Assi. II only because Nigam did not dispatch appointment order for promote comm assis. II to comm. assis. I. If nigam dispatch this order with in 1 month of last date for joining i had only 1 month increased probation it is very difficult for a candidate belongs to bad economic family condition. Should i appeal a probe in court.