Dear sir, Myself sarju dhir,actually the matter about my father naresh Kumar dhir,our son in law in work in New Delhi as a sales manager, he find a party which is in gurgaon, they both go together Bombay to get consigne from a battery industry & the gurgaon party agreed to work together with Bombay party & he send money from gurgaon 500000 inr by bank account to Bombay parties account, after some days Bombay party talk to our son in law & send money via bank transfer to my father account & our son in law said to us this is his commission, & my father transfer money to Delhi next day in my sister account now gurgaon party talk to Bombay party & ask about consign ment, then Bombay party said he returned money, now gurgaon party took account detail from Bombay party, & he file a suit against my father sister & our son in law police took my father in gurgaon jail after four months my father get bail from Chandigarh high court.we talk to our son in law about this matter he said he Bombay party gives him commission. Now we are stuck in this case, Now they put ipc 420,120b,406 against my father please let me know what to do.thx