Purchased shop from Nerwtech - Lagracia - Crossing Republic

Booked Shops in M/s. Newtech Shelters, Crossing Republic, C-3, Crossing Republic, NH-24, Ghaziabad, in the Year 2011 with an assurance that we will get Shops / Studio Apartments within 24 months from the booking i.e. before end of 2013 but not get even in 2015. Agreement done in April 2013 (after 21 months of Booking of shops. So far deposited about 90% payment and during the period M/s. Newtech Shelters charging a heavy interest @24% P.A In the month of September 2015 we have received a bill for AC installation @ 300 per sq ft + sales tax. Earlier builder was providing German Technology equipment for cooling. Regarding this we had a meeting with M/s. Newtech’s Representative Shri Tanuj Saxena (Minutes of Meeting Attached) and also confirmed by Shri Tanuj in the meeting that:- a. The possession of Shops / Studio Apartment in the month of December 2015. b. AC charges will be charged 50% and 50% amount will be adjusted from the German Technology equipment. c. As per Government Circular, the charges will be provided to the members @12% per year because the builder charging the interest about @24%. c. Carpet area should not be less than 70% of total area sold me as agreed in MOM NOW PLEASE HELP US: 1. Shops / Studio Apartment carpet area should not be less than 70% as per the Builder’s commitment. 2. Please provide the interest on the payment made excess to the Builder 24% because Builder is charging 24% interest p.a. 3. AC charges should not be more than @150 per SQFT as per the builder’s commitment. 4. Provide the benefit to the 2nd Floor members because Builder shifted the Food Court from 2nd Floor to another area. 5. Can I get the compensation on the amount which was deposited before signing of Agreement because agreement signed after 21 months. Please help us in this regard.