What I will take any action. Because Company CMD do not want to g

Company Name: Neocell Technologies India Ltd, Sec-8, Noida Sister's Comany Name: Indiareality, Udyog Vihar, Phase -V, Gurgaun I send My Resignation Letter to cmd@neocellindia.com, hr@indiareality.co, (He is owner of Neocell Technology India Ltd) pradeepsingh@indiareality.co. (He is Company Senior Person) Respected Sir, Good Day to you! i joined neocell technologies india ltd with great enthusiasm and it has been a very good learning experience so far to work up close to you all. i with truly heart feel elated to get such an opportunity with you have given me to work with you. i wish i could have continued this relationship for a longer period, but with a very heavy heart i would like to resign from my services as PHP Developer from neocell technologies india ltd effect from today 12th june 2014. As discuss with Mr. Pradeep sajaan and Mr. Pradeep singh he will clear all my dues that is pending full salary of 2 months(April and May) within a time period and march month 1000 TDS tax. And Please give me My Experience Letter as soon as Possible. I am looking forward for your advice and guidance in future too. I wish all the luck of my neocell technologies india ltd family for its future for its future endeavor. I request the HR Department to issue reliving letter Thanks & Regards DKishore and company HR send me revert mail in my Email ID. Dear Dharmendra Kishore We have received your Resignation letter from service to NeoCell Technologies ltd. Will Talk to senior authority for the same and will revert and relive you in another one week . Thanks & Regards Aakriti HR MAnager What I will take any action. Because Company CMD do not want to gives me Full and Final Salary. Thanks with Regards DKishore Ph: +919311201908 Email: kishore1.geit@gmail.com