Wife is threatening for fake dowary and dv case.

My wife is threatening for fake dowary and dv case. We are newly married couple we married on 8feb 2015 . i know her before marriage but she knows all my family member before marriage . she creates lots of problem before marriage also but we forgets all that things and we decided to marry. After one month of marriage she had fight with my elder sister. I never ever took a hand on her I always tried to stop her she blame that I slapped her. Now they again fight yesterday that day my wife was not in control she abuses my mother my sister and me . she was standing in a society and told every that we r trying to kill her . I love her a lot I just hold her mouth and I told her plz don't abuse to my mom she continuously abused her my mother having some mental issue .now she is threatening me "me tumhare khandan ko barbad kar dungi mujhe mere paise de do saari jewellery dedo my tumhare sath nhi rehna chati me Mar jaungi tum sab fas jaoge ab kehti hai apni parents ko chod do hamesha ke liye Maine mana kiya to mere upar hath uthaya ..Please suggest me what step i need to take now