Need divorce

Hi my age is 38 years and my wife age is 33 years, we have been married for past 3 years and we had a baby 10 months ago, my wife left her home along with our baby to meet her family like routine visits and within 48 hours of her reaching her maternal home she started showing mental concerns or she was pretending to be and my parents went there as per the call made to my parents by her brother and upon reaching they started abusing my parents and next day we took her to the hospital there also her family abuses our family and her brother gave me my daughter and its been 3 months now my daughter lives with me and she shows no sorrow or remorse for her breastfeed baby she just ask her pic/video and doesn't want to come home also, from past 3 years she went her home every time on our wedding anniversary and forgets my birthday and I am taking care of my daughter. i begged her and went her home to ask for a fresh start twice but she refuses to come home and now I don't want to live with her and wants to gets separated from her also I require to have custody of my daughter also as she don't ask about our daughter regularly. kindly note I have all the audios, videos, call recordings and conversation chats with her and with her family members too kindly suggest the proper thing to do.