1 Demanding Money boy and his father. girl leaveoff out side.

Sir, since the my marriege of my daugter on 22 feb 2015. father all time demands money monthly Rs. 30,000/- from my daughter as rent of house. She consumed more than 30,000/- in domestic expenditure (Power Bill, Maid salary, Ration etc) Boy's father demanding money when I visit his home in June 15 but I ignore , after some days in last june He ring me that repeat same wording ( Main Isko Bahar Kar Raha Haon,) Ye paisa nahi deti. affter that in the First week of July 2015 husband shifted other rented house Rent Rs. 7,000/- agreement made name of her Huband. After some time approx 1 month boy come back to father home and my daughter paying rent. husband talking in bad tone in phones. My daughter requesting to husband kindly shift me to his home but husband also demanding Rs 25,000/- PM Recently recorded (25,000 hazar lao tab ghar main saman rakho) conversation about 7-8 minuts many times demanding 25,000/PM or full salary mujhko do tab tume mere ghar . I surprised . Facts/Cheating : Before marriage say boy working in Qatar but he unemployed at the time of marriage other many Jhuts kindly advice me Arvind Kumar (Mumbai)