Alimony / Maintenance / Child

I and my wife have a physical fight.she was minorly injured might be due to bed,she also hit me .she filed police compliant (not FIR) and took back complaint.we have one baby boy of 4.5 years old .she then left the house and took all her belongings. it has over a month now.I tried to speak but she was adamant.My relatives spoke with their relatives and her relatives gave the impression that they will ask for money (maintenance or alimony).I have child,Mother,father ,sister.Parents are pensioners and sister is dependent.wife have her father only in her family and currently residing with her.Her father is pensioner and she have started job in feb 2023.My salary is approx INR 90,000 and i have flat in my name in which may parents gave approx 30 lakh and total value of flat is approx 43 lakh on registry.Her salary is around INR 23000 and her father is pensioner.1) Can she get maintenance.2) Please advise what should I do - can i sell flat 3) can she take our baby from park without informing us to their place,