Builder approved OC / CC in 2018 and not registered in RERA Rajasthan

I am a resident of a 50 Acres Private Builder Township in Bhiwadi Rajasthan. My concern is that RERA act came into to force on 2017 in Rajasthan and basis of corruption / fake document's our developer sanctioned OC/CC by the nominated Architecture on July 2018. Our 1200 family are still waiting for STP, Solid Waste Management Facility, Solar Water Heater system, Boundary Wall, Roads and Rain Water Harvesting facility in our society. Whenever we complaint in RERA against developer they pray to dismissal the case on following act basis: -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- The arguments were heard and the documents were perused. The case file has clear documents whereby the respondent has deposited more than 50 percent of the entire development cost to the Urban Improvement Trust, Bhiwadi in the year 2008, 2009 and 2010 in different instalments. The completion certificate is also on record. Explanation (vii) of sub rule (5) of Rule 4 of the Rules reads as under: “Where services have been handed over to the local authority for maintenance or more than fifty percent of the development charges for the same have been deposited to the local authority.” It is, therefore, clear that the project is not an ongoing project in view of the respondent having deposited the entire development charges with the local authority. The project, therefore, does not come in the category of ongoing projects and lies outside the jurisdiction of this Authority. In view of the above, the complaint is dismissed. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Is this possible to challenge or cancel "Completion Certificate", kindly help me out about the matter and let me know what i can do and where should i go....? Regards, Raje Singh Rawat