Does false name in fir affect in civil service examination.

Sir i m come form village and my grandmother was praddhan 2015-2021 . Due to this opposition involve in registering false criminal case for torturing mentally and physically. - The first case registered in ipc 323, 504,506 and false chargesheet is filed due to political pressre. And my name is in chargesheet. After this my father sent me delhi for upsc cse preparation. But some month later - second case registered in IPC147,148,149,323,504,506,452, SC- ST act against my family memeber along with my name despite I was in delhi. After proper investigation my name from the final chargesheet was deleted. After few month with pre planning - Third case was registered in IPC 147,323,504,506,427 along with my name despite i was come from delhi on raskhabandhan day. After investigation police deleted my name from chargesheet beacuse of my non- involvement in crime.All these cases registered because opposite party was very powerful and having cabinet minister for political help without thinking right or wrong they he help them .The plan of opposite party is to snatching in pradhan post and run out the all family from the village. Does these cases affect my selction civil service if I selected in final examination. If u give answer I m very geateful to you.