My wife inforcing me foe divorce

2years completed of my marriage but 6 month before my wife left my rented room whei i am not in delhi gone my village. after coming back i know that she left room and took a on room on rent say i am unmarried to room malik. when she left had 3 month of pregnancy and i asked her she simply told me it miss.when i reached her room, room malik know she is married they told her to live with husbnad she refuse it an change the room get police varification that i want live alone because i want divorce from my husband.and my husband not allod to come on my room.but truth is that when i show her with a guy name puint dated on 13/08/2015 on my 2nd marriage anniversy day aksed she abt him she told me hat he is my friend,but 5/09/2015 she gone for out of delhi for 5 day without informing me and same that guy was not in delhi and he holt me hat she in jaypur alone and gone for some personal work.after that i doubt on that i aks she abt punit she told me that he is my future husband you give me divorce. i told that guy she is my wife why r u disturb my family they told me tha i love her u also love me and both of them will marriage. ihave all the phone call recording of hole process.her is giving her a separate mobile sim card for talking and every day he is taking with her.i don't want to divorce her,my marriage is love marriage and her parents are witness for whole process from rohini court to arya samaj mandir. i aks some can i save my marriage? 2 is there any legal way to get rid off that guy? 3 she could remarry without getting divorce? 4.can i put a police case on that guy? 4 is she take divorce without informing me bcz she told me if don't divoce me no problem i will marry withh him. so plz suggest me how can save my family.