Jobless Husband

I am BE civil house wife with 2 kids 6years doughter and 9 months old son. Married 7 years back ,My husband was working initial 3.5 years after that he could not handle work pressure and left it and trying to various business without success. From past 2 years he is not having income and running house with rs 6 laks borrowed from friends and family to run monthly house expense which include doughter annual fee rs 60k. Now he is unable to borrow and could not succeed in business. Zero income to support family and child education Our monthly expense is rs 25 k and I have made demand to put my daughter in a decent school which will cost 1.5 laks donation and 1 lak annual fee. For which he is not agreeying due to his financial condition. My husband wants to put our daughter in his home town school. Currently we are in nengaluru. My husband wants to take me to their parents house to cut financial requirement. I left my husband for the above reason how shall I full fill my demands pls advice. If I separate from him I may not get maintainence due to his financial condition.