Fake Dowry Claim

Hi, I work in a private company in Delhi but mostly I keep roaming to other cities. In my family I've my mother (House Wife), Father ( Private employee), younger brother (Private employee..doesn't live with us). I got married on 6 Dec. 2014 with the sister of one of my colleague. From the day one after the marriage my wife started trying to convince me against my mother. Recently she asked to visit her elder brother house to celebrate raksha bandhan but due to any reason my mother didn't allow her to go. After that she and her brother they started threatening and blaming us that we are asking for dowry every 10 days. Her brother sent me many messages on whatsapp that I've stored on my email id. I called her brother to verify that when did we asked for money but he just kept blaming us and wife she was also in support of him. She is trying to create such an environment that I would be force to live separately. Her main moto of doing all these propaganda is to force me to live with her separately. Even her elder sister has left her husband and living with her parents. Please guide me how to save my family with all these tantrums.