False marriage promise

Hello sir, i am ver much get dissapointed with my boyfriend. he is with me from the last seven years and we live like a married couple, he exploit me alot financialy, emotional and physicically and now he said that he does want to marry me. i ask why then he say my family is not ready for you. actually in april 2014 our family met, bt both the family is not ready at time. after that i convience my family now they are ready for that guy. bt now that person is not ready and he is engaged with some other girl. I tell that girl of about me and my boy friend but still she does not leave my boyfriend even after hear all this, she say jo ukhadna h ukhad lo, we are going to marry on 2 dec rok sakti ho tho rok lo. My boyfriend has my pending 20000 rupees.. how he say take your money and get out from my life. I am from a middle class family and i am alone no one is with me now. i have no problem with tht girl she is unknown to me, but i am hurt alot with my boyfriend he ashmed me in front of tht girl. i have no option now i will die .. i want to die.. i have no happiness in my life. i have all the recording of me and my boyfriend talk and also the text message. what should i do now. pls help me. Yours faithfully xxxx