Employer Not paying salary on time and I am in BOND period

Hi All, I worked with some MNC company.I signed bond worth RS 2,00,000 for 15 months .I joined on 1st Jan,2015 at that company and left this company on July,2015 starting.They promise me to give my salary on every 7th day of month but during my stay at that company not even single time they give me my salary on time.They gave me salary like on 8th,11th,13th and may month salary they gave me on 3rd july,2015. I faced lots of financial pressure during my stay at that company. I also said lots of time regarding salary delay and also write mails regarding this but no proper answer received from employer side. My almost 1.5 months salary + deposit are pending with employer.I want to take back all my money from them. Now they are asking me to pay rs 2,00,000 just because i left the company. I also done all exit formalities and also handover all to the respective HR person. Kindly suggest me what legal action should i take to recover my due,experience and relieving letter. Anything other information needed just ask me. Thanks,