Regarding irregularities of the Management

Respected Sir, I am T Nagaraju from Rayagada District, Odisha want to write few lines that, few days ago (last month) all the manager's of the L and T Finance branch unitedly has made false allegations on me to operational management of the said comapany. And also without any telephonic/written intimation to me they were removed all the Whatsap groups and blocked official gmail and other login credentials. After all these things happened, the HR of the company sent once a 'Warning Letter" for absconding. Sir, is it a process for absconding? Please guide me sir. Then, I briefed the irregularities on me by the managers or the management to the HR of the company, then the HR replied to my mail, but the reply was not satisfactory or skipped the main things . In the warning letter the HR mentioned that, "you have to report to the managers or HR within 72 hours". As per the direction of the HR I have reported to the manager, but they have absconded me from the service. So, kindly guide me sir , next process for taking proceedings against them. Regards, T Nagaraju Mob: [deleted]