Irrelevant deduction of security amount by owner

Hi, I was living in 3bhk flat and our agreement ended up on 15th Feb 2020 and then due to covid things, we were not able to have the new leave and license agreement. Our owner forced us (16th June) to come in July first week itself to get the agreement done when there was partial lockdown for many of the things. We 3 girls were there and rest 3 were at their place. When we tried asking her for sometime until things get better then she forced us to leave the flat. We left the flat on 6th July and now she returned the deposit by deducting total of 15k from 1.5 lakhs. She is stating that the flat was dirty and filthy but we have the photos and videos which we took on last day of vacating the flat. She denying to share the original bills as well of all the services and repair work she got done by our money. Also she charged 3 months of extra electricity and gas bill, don't know how the bill got generated when there was no one. Can you please help us know what actions can we take against her?