FIR by CBI against PSU Bank Manager

Dear Sir, I , Prosenjit Pal, wish to have your valuable suggestions related to my below mentioned case. A FIR has been filed with CBI in Oct'16 against 4 Bank Managers, other professionals & Directors of a borrowing company. Being innocent I including the other 3 Bank Managers have become victim of the fraud case penetrated by the fraudsters (Directors). In the said FIR the sections mentioned are 120B, 420, 468 & 471 against all of us. As the Manager(Credit) this was my 1st recommended proposal during my probation days in 2012 & the loan was sanctioned by Bank's internal Committee. The Directors of the Company defrauded the Bank by submitting fake deed in 2011 during the 1st sanction of the loan; during this time I did not join the Bank as Officer. Unfortunate in 2012 I renewed the limit depending on the TIR & Valuation Reports of Bank's empanelled Lawyer & Valuer. For this purpose Bank's internal DPD(Kolkata) had punished all of us in 2015 by the way of financial/non-financial penalties. Suddenly on 11.01.17 one CBI team visited my office & residence for search purpose but they have found nothing; they have also commented that you might be a victim of the case. After that they have not contacted me officially. Last month(Feb'17) Bank's Top Level Committee(Mumbai) has given the verdict that I did not have any malafide intentions related to this fraud case and they have withdrawn a major portion of my penalty order. Please suggest me what should I do now.