Service terminated during probation

Dear sir, I have selected as a constable in Cisf on 16th June 2007 and completed my training on 30th January 2008 After that I joined DSP. Durgapur. During the service I met an serious accident on 16th Nov 2008 and got treatment till 03rd of Feb 2009 after that doctors advised to perform light duty only ,but my superiors refused for light duty and deployed to regular duty , I request all my superiors but no one beards my request after that in may 2009 I requested for special leave as I met accident during Duty period. As a reply of my request they give a charge sheet stating that due to my negligence I met accident and ask a reply against charge sheet after submitting rep they punished me with 07 days pay fine. After that in sep 2009 they deployed me at a material in out gat at about 10:30 am some employees trys to enter in plant premises from the said gate when I tried to stop them material in out officer said me to allow them I object and demanded for written order. He refused and changed my duty post after that again the dept charge sheeted me with the charge of demanding written order. I requested for an enquiry but dept refuses to conduct inquiry and again punished with 7 days pay fine. after that an adverse notice on 03rd April 2010 given to me stating that my probation period is exceeded 2nd time for a period of 06 months from 16th Jan 2010 to 16june 2010. And on 31may 2010 they terminated my service without giving any opportunity , they can't give me any notice on first extension, just after one month of Adverse notice they terminated my service,........kindly help I have filed a case in Patna high cour . 17677/2011 check status online