Divorce

Dear Sir/Ma'am, I got married in 1st May 2011. It was a arrange marriage in Uttar Pradesh through family member's. After my marriage, I was facing mental trocher from my wife. That time I was in delhi and doing a private job. After marriage continuously my wife being torcher me in the different different case like (I will not stay with your parents, you are in affairs with some other girls, you are not giving me your salary) and when I came in delhi with her then one time she tried for suicide but that time it has been closed luckily concern with doctor. From the time of marriage she are doing mentally torcher me. I have already spoken three time with her family. But I didn't find any good response. Now I told her that our life is not good so think about separation but my wife & her family denied and doing threat that we file a case or hit me physical. I am stay in delhi and doing a private job. I want a happy married life but with her, I think it can't be possible because I have already manage for 4+ year for respect of her family and our family but not getting good response. In this case kindly suggest me. What should I do now because again everybody is forcing me that come & take her home. My Home Town & marriage place is Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh) & currently I am living in Delhi. Regards Saurabh Chauhan Mob.No. 9811677442