Want to remove illegal Mobile tower

I m from dakshinpuri it is JJ colony. Attached row home 10×22 gaj. Here someone has installed mobile tower which is illegal. All residents are against this tower. We are fighting from 6 July.19 that time we have complaint in MCD south zone green park so they said that owner of the house who is installing tower on his 5th floor, has no permission yet. He has applied 3 june19. Tower is almost ready and working from April. When he had no permission so how did he install tower. We filed RTI in MCD 12july,19. They have sent revert on 26th August 19. And suddenly the owner of tower showing photocopy in front of SHO ambedkar nagar police station. That permission has shown to us that is a photocopy although it hasn't stamped of MCD south zone green park.. and he hadn't any other permission which should be needed for installing tower. Give me some advice what should I do ? I have given complaint in all concerning authorities like SHO ,ACP ,MCD, SDM ,Term cell dept ,PM house ,Ramesh bidhuri ,MLA , Manoj tiwari , BJP headquarters.