My 100k Installs App Removed From Play Store. Because Of Intellectual Property. They Want Any Docs

My Name Is Sumit I Am Bihar Build An Application Result Bihar Board Result. And I Used Bihar Board Logo And There Website Link. Bihar Board Does Not Reported on My App. When I Got 100k Installs Google Direct Suspended My App Without Giving Me Any Warning Please Help Me Can You Please Provide Me Any Document. So It Can Help me To Get Back My App. I Got This Email From Google. Hi Developers at livefortechnical, After review, Check Bihar Board 2019 Result Official, com.sumitkk135.bseb_10th_2018_result, has been suspended and removed from Google Play as a policy strike because it violates the impersonation policy. Next Steps Read through the Impersonation article for more details and examples of policy violations. Make sure your app is compliant with the Impersonation and Intellectual Property policy and all other policies listed in the Developer Program Policies. Remember additional enforcement could occur if there are further policy issues with your apps. Sign in to your Play Console and submit the policy compliant app using a new package name and a new app name. What if I have permission to use the content? Contact our support team to provide a justification for its use. Justification may include providing proof that you are authorized to use the content in your app or some other legal justification. Additional suspensions of any nature may result in the termination of your developer account, and investigation and possible termination of related Google accounts. If your account is terminated, payments will cease and Google may recover the proceeds of any past sales and/or the cost of any associated fees (such as chargebacks and transaction fees) from you. If you’ve reviewed the policy and feel this suspension may have been in error, please reach out to our policy support team. One of my colleagues will get back to you within 2 business days. Regards, The Google Play Review Team Please Help Me To Get Back My App Can You Please Provide Me Any Document